Let’s Ride Music Roundup

All Season Long

MONDAY, JANUARY 24

12PM to 3PM | Keith Mitchell | Second Rodeo Brewing

4PM to 7PM | Dylan Shelley | Second Rodeo Brewing

8PM to 11PM | Steve Obermiller | Second Rodeo Brewing

TUESDAY, JANUARY 25

4PM to 7PM | Matt Tedder | Second Rodeo Brewing

8PM to 11PM | Jonan Rigsbee | Second Rodeo Brewing

WEDNESDAY, JANUARY 26

12PM to 3PM | Mike Tuck | Second Rodeo Brewing

4PM to 7PM | Sam Randles | Second Rodeo Brewing

8PM to 11PM | Jonathan Ruhl | Second Rodeo Brewing

THURSDAY, JANUARY 27

12PM to 3PM | Colton Blue | Second Rodeo Brewing

4PM to 7PM | John Dennie | Second Rodeo Brewing

8PM to 11PM | Justin Myers | Second Rodeo Brewing

FRIDAY, JANUARY 28

12PM to 3PM | Glenn McLaughlin | Second Rodeo Brewing

4PM to 7PM | Rob Redwine | Second Rodeo Brewing

4:30PM to 7:30PM | Mandi Powell | Rodeo Stage

8PM to 11PM | Tommy Luke | Second Rodeo Brewing

10PM | Clay Walker | Billy Bob’s Texas

SATURDAY, JANUARY 29

12PM to 3PM | Alexander Lease | Second Rodeo Brewing

12PM to 3PM | Aurora Bleu | Rodeo Stage

1PM to 4PM | Mandi Powell | SY Station

4PM to 7PM | Rodney Smith | Second Rodeo Brewing

4:30PM to 7:30PM | Texas High Road | Rodeo Stage

10PM | Dolly Shine | Billy Bob’s Texas

SUNDAY, JANUARY 30

12PM to 3PM | Bailey Rae | Second Rodeo Brewing

2PM to 3PM | Cowtown Opry | Exchange Courtyard

2PM to 4PM | Sunday Stirrup Live Music | Sidesaddle Saloon

4PM to 7PM | Jacob Armitage | Second Rodeo Brewing

8PM to 11PM | Ryan Ready | Second Rodeo Brewing

MONDAY, JANUARY 31

12PM to 3PM | Keith Mitchell | Second Rodeo Brewing

4PM to 7PM | Trevor Tyrell | Second Rodeo Brewing

8PM to 11PM | Austin Staley | Second Rodeo Brewing

 FRIDAY, FEBRUARY 4

4:30PM to 7:30PM | Sofia | Rodeo Stage

9PM | Jim Suhler & Monkey Beat w/ Brandon Miller | 81 Club @ Billy Bob’s Texas

10PM | Tracy Byrd | Billy Bob’s Texas

SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 5

1PM to 4PM | Texas High Road | SY Station

4:30PM to 7:30PM | Riley Gilbreath | Rodeo Stage

10PM | Casey Donahew | Billy Bob’s Texas

SUNDAY, FEBRUARY 6

2PM to 3PM | Cowtown Opry | Exchange Courtyard

2PM to 4PM | Sunday Stirrup Live Music | Sidesaddle Saloon

 FRIDAY, FEBRUARY 11

4:30PM to 7:30PM | Justin Russell | Rodeo Stage

SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 12

1PM to 4PM | Salt Creek | SY Station

4:30PM to 7:30PM | Nine to Never | Rodeo Stage

10PM | Randy Rogers Band | Billy Bob’s Texas

 SUNDAY, FEBRUARY 13

2PM to 3PM | Cowtown Opry | Exchange Courtyard

2PM to 4PM | Sunday Stirrup Live Music | Sidesaddle Saloon

THURSDAY, FEBRUARY 17

8PM | The Cleverlys | Billy Bob’s Texas

FRIDAY, FEBRUARY 18

4:30PM to 7:30PM | Justin Russell | Rodeo Stage

SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 19

1PM to 4PM | Aurora Bleu | SY Station

4:30PM to 7:30PM | September Moon | Rodeo Stage

10PM | Josh Turner | Billy Bob’s Texas

SUNDAY, FEBRUARY 20

2PM to 3PM | Cowtown Opry | Exchange Courtyard

2PM to 4PM | Sunday Stirrup Live Music | Sidesaddle Saloon

FRIDAY, FEBRUARY 25

4:30PM to 7:30PM | Mandi Powell | Rodeo Stage

10PM | Justin Moore | Billy Bob’s Texas

SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 26

1PM to 4PM | Mandi Powell | SY Station

4:30PM to 7:30PM | Shelby Ballenger | Rodeo Stage

10PM | Wade Bowen | Billy Bob’s Texas

SUNDAY, FEBRUARY 27

2PM to 3PM | Cowtown Opry | Exchange Courtyard

2PM to 4PM | Sunday Stirrup Live Music | Sidesaddle Saloon

 

                                             

Partners